Aktuelle Position:
Home > 3. Frauen

Aufstellung unserer 3. Frauen

Saison 2020/2021

Reihe 1: Anett Heydenreich
Reihe 2 v.l.: Jennifer Thomas, Franziska Beyer
Reihe 3 v.l.: Jenny Walther, Mandy Nitschke, Leonie Teichert
Reihe 4 v.l.: Annalena Dittrich, Pauline Ulbricht, Sindy Rothe, Senta Göpfert
Reihe 5 v.l.: Bianca Sutorius, Anna Werner, Lena Schönberg, Sophie Hänig, Anne Meth
Reihe 6 v.l.: Daniel Mombreé (Trainer), Grit Göldner, Marie Adam, Linda Burghard, Tina Drechsler, Stefanie Frenzel, Ella Lehnert, Christian Andrae (Trainer)
Es fehlen: Anne Göhler, Charlotte Mai, Franzi Lossau, Isabel Schulze, Josephine Schönfelder, Lea Wächtler, Leonie-Fee Hofmann, Linda Küttner, Ruby Ruscher, Sina Steinert, Juliane Otto, Pauline Wunderlich, Katja Müller

Unsere Sponsoren:

wittig-electronic
Zeltmontagen-Bodo-Burkhard
AW-Senioren-und-Krankenpflege
Bäckerei-Griesbach-GbR
Bertram
Heides Fruchtsäfte
Holzernstl
TeamBRO

Im Detail:

Spielklasse
1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz

Trainingszeiten:

Tag Zeit Ort
Dienstag 19.00 – 20.30 Uhr Felix-Schoeller-Halle
Donnerstag 19.00 – 20.30 Uhr Felix-Schoeller-Halle

Trainer:

Name E-Mail
Christian Andrae christian.andrae@rotation-weissenborn.de
Daniel Mombreé daniel.mombree@rotation-weissenborn.de

Spielplan

500 Internal Server Error

Internal Server Error

The server encountered an internal error or misconfiguration and was unable to complete your request.

Please contact the server administrator, webmaster@hchennickendorf.de and inform them of the time the error occurred, and anything you might have done that may have caused the error.

More information about this error may be available in the server error log.


Apache/2.2.22 (Debian) Server at kfvmol.de Port 80

Tabelle

RangMannschaftBegegnungenTore+/-Punkte
1 TSV Penig 4 67:56 +11 8:0
2 SV "Tanne" Thalheim 4 89:70 +19 6:2
3 Sachsen 90 Werdau 4 74:68 +6 6:2
4 SV Schneeberg II 3 76:65 +11 4:2
5 HC Annaberg-B. 3 70:64 +6 4:2
6 Rotation Weißenborn III 4 99:89 +10 4:4
7 Geringswalder HV 3 53:59 -6 3:3
8 Zwönitzer HSV II 4 84:91 -7 2:6
9 SG Chemnitzer HC 3 43:55 -12 1:5
10 TSV Zschopau 3 39:49 -10 0:6
11 SG Raschau-Beierfeld II 3 56:84 -28 0:6
Top